Spring Thaw
4km Results
|
Name |
Bib |
Time |
1. |
John Coffin |
P779 |
14:01 |
2. |
Riley Ewing |
P775 |
14:12 |
3. |
Bryan Lambert |
P780 |
15:34 |
4. |
Bobby Buck |
N727 |
15:40 |
5. |
Darrin Heasman |
P781 |
15:51 |
6. |
Stuart Lupenette |
N704 |
16:13 |
7. |
Justin Grutthardt |
N700 |
16:21 |
8. |
Tiffen Forsey |
R862 |
17:34 |
9. |
Myha Thomas |
Q826 |
17:51 |
10. |
Jennifer Tretina |
M875 |
17:54 |
11. |
Aaron Hayes |
P776 |
18:16 |
12. |
Thomas Lupenette |
N705 |
18:24 |
13. |
Kristy Luffman |
M886 |
19:02 |
14. |
Finlay McFadden |
N702 |
19:23 |
15. |
Maguire Shortt |
N725 |
19:24 |
16. |
Erica Piperni |
M882 |
19:25 |
17. |
Emily Bart |
R868 |
19:28 |
18. |
Rob Haggerty |
P754 |
19:30 |
19. |
Connie Caldwell |
R850 |
20:10 |
20. |
Matthew McCuaig |
P751 |
20:33 |
21. |
Erin Cassibo |
R851 |
21:02 |
22. |
Tara Vandyk |
M880 |
21:28 |
23. |
Lauren Hitchon |
M881 |
22:27 |
24. |
Norm Hart |
P777 |
22:28 |
25. |
Scott Tinsley |
P756 |
22:43 |
26. |
Erica Baker_tinsley |
R865 |
22:44 |
27. |
Kathy Markolefas |
R871 |
23:12 |
28. |
Parker Mattis |
N709 |
23:31 |
29. |
Karen Smith |
R857 |
23:37 |
30. |
Avita Baskin |
R864 |
23:42 |
31. |
Carrie DeBruin |
R860 |
23:47 |
32. |
Denise Savage |
M886 |
23:49 |
33. |
Josh Chatten |
P750 |
23:57 |
34. |
Lucas Steer |
P778 |
24:43 |
35. |
Elizabeth MacDonald |
R859 |
24:44 |
36. |
Ryan Soule |
N701 |
24:51 |
37. |
Kaitlin Mitts |
M887 |
25:35 |
38. |
Kienni Maracle |
R889 |
26:06 |
39. |
Shaena Dearman |
M887 |
26:25 |
40. |
Carolyn Cormier |
Q800 |
26:26 |
41. |
Laura Guernsey |
R872 |
26:27 |
42. |
Brian Cormier |
P752 |
26:28 |
43. |
Susan Sheppard |
M884 |
26:39 |
44. |
Rick Forsey |
P775 |
26:47 |
45. |
Mason Foresey Mackinnon |
N706 |
26:50 |
46. |
Nickolas Martin |
N708 |
27:19 |
47. |
Lisa Allen |
M888 |
27:28 |
48. |
Merry Tinsley |
M883 |
27:30 |
49. |
Jen Maracle |
R867 |
27:33 |
50. |
Julie Soule |
R856 |
28:01 |
51. |
Ellen Soule |
R861 |
28:02 |
52. |
Cathy Warren |
R870 |
28:14 |
53. |
Corey Sheats |
P753 |
28:30 |
54. |
|
R853 |
28:39 |
55. |
Sandra Norval |
M876 |
28:41 |
56. |
Madeline Green |
Q825 |
30:04 |
57. |
Lori Denard |
R855 |
30:06 |
58. |
Jerry Vickers |
P757 |
30:17 |
59. |
Dominic Closson |
N703 |
32:57 |
60. |
Lynne Closson |
R858 |
33:04 |
61. |
Ann Rushlow |
R852 |
35:35 |
62. |
Shirley Clarke |
M879 |
37:04 |
63. |
Sebastian Switzer |
N707 |
37:49 |
64. |
Madison Orrick |
Q803 |
38:13 |
65. |
Shannon Switzer |
R863 |
38:19 |
66. |
Piper Orrick |
Q802 |
38:20 |
67. |
Angela Wiggins |
M885 |
40:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spring Thaw 10K Results |
|
|
1. |
Clay Patterson |
B175 |
31:35 |
2. |
Bernie Hogan |
C225 |
34:22 |
3. |
|
D275 |
34:36 |
4. |
Adam Doxtator |
A125 |
38:16 |
5. |
Jeff Hoskins |
B150 |
39:46 |
6. |
Tim Coates |
E301 |
40:24 |
7. |
Ian Wilson |
E331 |
40:39 |
8. |
Carolyn Coffin |
J526 |
40:57 |
9. |
Bryan Lupenette |
A100 |
41:44 |
10. |
Allison Mowat |
J505 |
42:00 |
11. |
Carrie Salsbury |
L602 |
D/Q |
12. |
Ed Kooistra |
E325 |
43:59 |
13. |
Darryl Lupenette |
D253 |
44:30 |
14. |
Boyd White |
E328 |
44:41 |
15. |
Mike McNeil |
F350 |
45:30 |
16. |
David Morrison |
C201 |
45:44 |
17. |
Bryan Waite |
C226 |
46:39 |
18. |
Allie Horwood |
H453 |
46:41 |
19. |
Paul McCoy |
E326 |
46:43 |
20. |
Julia Jairath |
G400 |
46:44 |
21. |
Michelle Pothier |
K552 |
48:14 |
22. |
|
A101 |
48:25 |
23. |
Sharon Voteary |
L603 |
48:28 |
24. |
Kathryn Mattiss |
J507 |
48:29 |
25. |
Dave Down |
E330 |
48:33 |
26. |
Stacey Berdan |
K556 |
48:42 |
27. |
Shirley Meyers |
M650 |
49:13 |
28. |
Diane Coates |
L604 |
49:16 |
29. |
Duncan Cooper |
E300 |
49:22 |
30. |
Aiden Conolly |
J500 |
49:41 |
31. |
Terry Whalen |
E329 |
49:49 |
32. |
Corinne McQuaid |
K553 |
50:18 |
33. |
Melodie Mathews |
H476 |
50:42 |
34. |
Krisan Cowley |
K555 |
50:49 |
35. |
Lindsay Taylor |
J503 |
52:24 |
36. |
Joelyn Breathour |
H452 |
52:40 |
37. |
Rhonda Cassibo |
M854 |
53:00 |
38. |
Amber Wallace |
K575 |
53:08 |
39. |
Amanda Boldrick |
J501 |
53:20 |
40. |
Lynne Bridgewater |
K551 |
53:36 |
41. |
Eric McFadden |
B176 |
53:39 |
42. |
Jason Sommer |
C202 |
53:45 |
43. |
Karen Walsh |
J502 |
54:27 |
44. |
Susanne Allin |
L625 |
54:45 |
45. |
Richard Sunderland |
F351 |
56:07 |
46. |
Jim Mortimore |
D252 |
56:40 |
47. |
Susan Kendall |
K550 |
57:10 |
48. |
|
A102 |
57:16 |
49. |
Curry Grant |
F375 |
57:27 |
50. |
Andreas Beckker |
D250 |
57:43 |
51. |
Jan McKinney |
L626 |
58:16 |
52. |
Megan Lloyst |
H454 |
58:24 |
53. |
John Tomaso |
E327 |
59:13 |
54. |
Janice Lloyst |
L601 |
59:55 |
55. |
June Cleave |
L600 |
1:00:06 |
56. |
Margaret Coughlin |
L605 |
1:01:30 |
57. |
Matt Middleton |
C203 |
1:01:32 |
58. |
Joe Morgan |
D251 |
1:02:24 |
59. |
Lisa Comeford |
K557 |
1:04:01 |
60. |
Nicole Burley |
J525 |
1:04:03 |
61. |
Kevin Jaquith |
C200 |
1:23:14 |
62. |
Ulana Orrick |
J504 |
1:23:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|